March 24, 2017
You can use WP menu builder to build menus
Pozicija   Ekipa Odigrane Pobjede N Porazi GoloviRazlika Bodovi
1 Mornar 10 8 0 2 341:24992 16
2 Danilovgrad 11 8 0 3 340:26773 16
3 Jedinstvo 11 7 2 2 260:22733 16
4 Komovi 10 7 0 3 247:19750 14
5 Niksic 2014 10 7 1 2 256:22036 14
6 Cepelin 11 3 0 8 254:293-39 6
7 Moraca 2015 11 3 1 7 227:229-2 4
8 Prvi As 11 2 0 9 295:386-91 4
9 Ulcinj 2010 11 1 0 10 229:381-152 2
Utakmica Rezultat
22/10/2016 13:00 Gimnazija
Moraca 2015 – Komovi
21 - 26
22/10/2016 19:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Cepelin
28 - 21
23/10/2016 12:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Niksic 2014
28 - 34
23/10/2016 16:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Ulcinj 2010
40 - 20
29/10/2016 13:00 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Danilovgrad
17 - 33
30/10/2016 17:00 SC Niksic
Niksic 2014 – Mornar
21 - 20
30/10/2016 17:00 Gimnazija
Moraca 2015 – Jedinstvo
26 - 26
30/10/2016 18:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Prvi As
25 - 23
05/11/2016 10:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Ulcinj 2010
47 - 19
05/11/2016 12:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Cepelin
24 - 36
05/11/2016 19:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Komovi
17 - 16
06/11/2016 16:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Moraca 2015
27 - 22
12/11/2016 13:00 SC Plav
Komovi – Niksic 2014
20 - 33
12/11/2016 13:00 SC Rex
Moraca 2015 – Prvi As
45 - 21
12/11/2016 14:00 SC Cetinje
Cepelin – Mornar
21 - 31
13/11/2016 18:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Danilovgrad
25 - 35
19/11/2016 14:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Moraca 2015
32 - 28
19/11/2016 17:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Komovi
18 - 25
20/11/2016 12:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Jedinstvo
24 - 32
20/11/2016 15:00 SC Niksic
Niksic 2014 – Ulcinj 2010
30 - 18
26/11/2016 13:30 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Niksic 2014
16 - 25
26/11/2016 15:30 SC Plav
Komovi – Ulcinj 2010
30 - 15
26/11/2016 19:30 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Mornar
25 - 28
27/11/2016 14:30 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Prvi As
42 - 27
03/12/2016 11:00 Topolica
Prvi As – Komovi
25 - 43
03/12/2016 20:00 SC Niksic
Niksic 2014 – Moraca 2015
0 - 10
04/12/2016 18:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Cepelin
19 - 28
04/12/2016 18:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Danilovgrad
33 - 27
10/12/2016 13:00 SC Rex
Moraca 2015 – Ulcinj 2010
35 - 22
10/12/2016 16:00 SC Plav
Komovi – Cepelin
34 - 24
11/12/2016 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Mornar
28 - 47
11/12/2016 18:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Niksic 2014
27 - 27
17/12/2016 13:00 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Moraca 2015
25 - 16
17/12/2016 16:00 SC Zabljak
Niksic 2014 – Danilovgrad
24 - 19
17/12/2016 18:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Jedinstvo
20 - 30
17/12/2016 19:30 SC Topolica
Mornar – Komovi
27 - 29
04/03/2017 13:00 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Jedinstvo
16 - 23
04/03/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Niksic 2014 – Prvi As
34 - 27
04/03/2017 18:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Danilovgrad
26 - 39
05/03/2017 14:00 SC Plav
Komovi – Moraca 2015
10 - 0
10/03/2017 20:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Moraca 2015
10 - 0
11/03/2017 14:30 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Cepelin
30 - 24
11/03/2017 20:30 SC Topolica
Mornar – Niksic 2014
35 - 28
12/03/2017 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Ulcinj 2010
38 - 22
18/03/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Moraca 2015 – Danilovgrad
24 - 30
18/03/2017 16:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Mornar
23 - 41
19/03/2017 12:30 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Prvi As
26 - 30
19/03/2017 14:00 SC Plav
Komovi – Jedinstvo
14 - 17
25/03/2017 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Moraca 2015
-:-
25/03/2017 20:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Cepelin
-:-
26/03/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
-:-
26/03/2017 17:00 SC Danilovgrad
Niksic 2014 – Komovi
-:-