September 22, 2017
You can use WP menu builder to build menus

Ulcinj 2010

Rank
9
Matches
16
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
14
Coach
Website

Last Match

Jedinstvo – Ulcinj 2010

18. Match Day

47 - 18

Utakmica Rezultat
22/10/2016 13:00 Gimnazija
Moraca 2015 – Komovi
21 - 26
22/10/2016 19:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Cepelin
28 - 21
23/10/2016 12:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Niksic 2014
28 - 34
23/10/2016 16:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Ulcinj 2010
40 - 20
29/10/2016 13:00 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Danilovgrad
17 - 33
30/10/2016 17:00 SC Niksic
Niksic 2014 – Mornar
21 - 20
30/10/2016 17:00 Gimnazija
Moraca 2015 – Jedinstvo
26 - 26
30/10/2016 18:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Prvi As
25 - 23
05/11/2016 10:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Ulcinj 2010
47 - 19
05/11/2016 12:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Cepelin
24 - 36
05/11/2016 19:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Komovi
17 - 16
06/11/2016 16:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Moraca 2015
27 - 22
12/11/2016 13:00 SC Plav
Komovi – Niksic 2014
20 - 33
12/11/2016 13:00 SC Rex
Moraca 2015 – Prvi As
45 - 21
12/11/2016 14:00 SC Cetinje
Cepelin – Mornar
21 - 31
13/11/2016 18:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Danilovgrad
25 - 35
19/11/2016 14:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Moraca 2015
32 - 28
19/11/2016 17:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Komovi
18 - 25
20/11/2016 12:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Jedinstvo
24 - 32
20/11/2016 15:00 SC Niksic
Niksic 2014 – Ulcinj 2010
30 - 18
26/11/2016 13:30 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Niksic 2014
16 - 25
26/11/2016 15:30 SC Plav
Komovi – Ulcinj 2010
30 - 15
26/11/2016 19:30 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Mornar
25 - 28
27/11/2016 14:30 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Prvi As
42 - 27
03/12/2016 11:00 Topolica
Prvi As – Komovi
25 - 43
03/12/2016 20:00 SC Niksic
Niksic 2014 – Moraca 2015
0 - 10
04/12/2016 18:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Cepelin
19 - 28
04/12/2016 18:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Danilovgrad
33 - 27
10/12/2016 13:00 SC Rex
Moraca 2015 – Ulcinj 2010
35 - 22
10/12/2016 16:00 SC Plav
Komovi – Cepelin
34 - 24
11/12/2016 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Mornar
28 - 47
11/12/2016 18:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Niksic 2014
27 - 27
17/12/2016 13:00 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Moraca 2015
25 - 16
17/12/2016 16:00 SC Zabljak
Niksic 2014 – Danilovgrad
24 - 19
17/12/2016 18:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Jedinstvo
20 - 30
17/12/2016 19:30 SC Topolica
Mornar – Komovi
27 - 29
04/03/2017 13:00 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Jedinstvo
16 - 23
04/03/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Niksic 2014 – Prvi As
34 - 27
04/03/2017 18:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Danilovgrad
26 - 39
05/03/2017 14:00 SC Plav
Komovi – Moraca 2015
10 - 0
10/03/2017 20:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Moraca 2015
10 - 0
11/03/2017 14:30 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Cepelin
30 - 24
11/03/2017 20:30 SC Topolica
Mornar – Niksic 2014
35 - 28
12/03/2017 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Ulcinj 2010
38 - 22
18/03/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Moraca 2015 – Danilovgrad
24 - 30
18/03/2017 16:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Mornar
23 - 41
19/03/2017 12:30 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Prvi As
26 - 30
19/03/2017 14:00 SC Plav
Komovi – Jedinstvo
14 - 17
25/03/2017 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Moraca 2015
10 - 0
25/03/2017 20:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Cepelin
40 - 25
26/03/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
23 - 35
26/03/2017 17:00 SC Danilovgrad
Niksic 2014 – Komovi
18 - 24
01/04/2017 15:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Moraca 2015
10 - 0
01/04/2017 18:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Niksic 2014
23 - 35
01/04/2017 18:00 SC Plav
Komovi – Danilovgrad
33 - 27
02/04/2017 14:30 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Prvi As
42 - 16
08/04/2017 12:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Danilovgrad
29 - 43
08/04/2017 14:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Jedinstvo
24 - 32
08/04/2017 17:00 SC Danilovgrad
Niksic 2014 – Cepelin
27 - 18
08/04/2017 18:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Komovi
27 - 33
09/04/2017 11:00 SC Topolica
Komovi – Prvi As
30 - 26
15/04/2017 14:00 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Ulcinj 2010
39 - 26
15/04/2017 15:00
Moraca 2015 – Niksic 2014
0 - 10
15/04/2017 17:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Mornar
35 - 33
21/04/2017 15:00 OS Marsal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Moraca 2015
10 - 0
21/04/2017 16:30 SC Topolica
Mornar – Prvi As
39 - 27
22/04/2017 14:00 SC Lovcen
Cepelin – Komovi
29 - 23
22/04/2017 17:00 SC Danilovgrad
Niksic 2014 – Jedinstvo
17 - 19
29/04/2017 15:00
Moraca 2015 – Cepelin
0 - 10
29/04/2017 15:00 SC Nikoljac
Komovi – Mornar
25 - 25
29/04/2017 17:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Niksic 2014
31 - 31
29/04/2017 18:00 SC Nikoljac
Jedinstvo – Ulcinj 2010
47 - 18