December 11, 2017
You can use WP menu builder to build menus

Mornar

Rank
2
Matches
7
Won
6
Tied
0
Lost
1
Coach
Website

Last Match

Danilovgrad – Mornar

6. Match Day

32 - 29

Utakmica Rezultat
30/09/2017 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Ulcinj 2010
40 - 25
30/09/2017 19:30 SC Topolica
Mornar – Rudar
38 - 35
01/10/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Lovćen II
27 - 23
04/10/2017 12:30 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Ivangrad
32 - 24
04/10/2017 15:00 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Budvanska rivijera Budva
26 - 31
07/10/2017 12:00 SC Lovćen
Lovćen II – Mornar
24 - 30
07/10/2017 16:00 SC Ada
Rudar – Ulcinj 2010
40 - 24
07/10/2017 16:30 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Danilovgrad
32 - 26
07/10/2017 18:00 SC Nikoljac
Ivangrad – Prvi As
44 - 25
08/10/2017 20:00 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Nikšić 2014
17 - 28
14/10/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Ivangrad
28 - 29
14/10/2017 15:00 SC Ada
Rudar – Budvanska rivijera Budva
27 - 31
14/10/2017 15:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Nikšić 2014
19 - 46
14/10/2017 15:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Čelik
34 - 27
16/10/2017 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Lovćen II
32 - 36
21/10/2017 13:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Ulcinj 2010
37 - 29
21/10/2017 18:30 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Prvi As
40 - 43
22/10/2017 12:00 SC Vuksan Djukic
Ivangrad – Rudar
29 - 26
22/10/2017 15:00 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Mornar
27 - 30
04/11/2017 13:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Čelik
32 - 23
04/11/2017 14:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Ivangrad
29 - 28
04/11/2017 16:30 SC Ada
Rudar – Lovćen II
30 - 33
05/11/2017 13:30 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Nikšić 2014
29 - 29
05/11/2017 14:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Mornar
32 - 42
10/11/2017 12:30 Verde complex
Lovćen II – Budvanska rivijera Budva
22 - 29
11/11/2017 15:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Prvi As
39 - 26
12/11/2017 15:00 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Rudar
32 - 29
12/11/2017 16:00 SC Vuksan Djukic
Ivangrad – Ulcinj 2010
32 - 17
12/11/2017 17:00 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Danilovgrad
19 - 21
17/11/2017 17:45 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Čelik
29 - 24
18/11/2017 14:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Prvi As
28 - 30
18/11/2017 15:00 SC Vuksan Djukic
Ivangrad – Lovćen II
41 - 24
18/11/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Mornar
32 - 29
18/11/2017 16:00 SC Ada
Rudar – Nikšić 2014
27 - 25
25/11/2017 14:00 SC Lovćen
Lovćen II – Ulcinj 2010
39 - 34
25/11/2017 14:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Danilovgrad
23 - 38