April 19, 2018
You can use WP menu builder to build menus

Nikšić 2014

Rank
5
Matches
15
Won
6
Tied
2
Lost
7
Coach
Website

Last Match

Nikšić 2014 – Rudar

15. Match Day

27 - 25

Utakmica Rezultat
30/09/2017 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Ulcinj 2010
40 - 25
30/09/2017 19:30 SC Topolica
Mornar – Rudar
38 - 35
01/10/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Lovćen II
27 - 23
04/10/2017 12:30 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Ivangrad
32 - 24
04/10/2017 15:00 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Budvanska rivijera Budva
26 - 31
07/10/2017 12:00 SC Lovćen
Lovćen II – Mornar
24 - 30
07/10/2017 16:00 SC Ada
Rudar – Ulcinj 2010
40 - 24
07/10/2017 16:30 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Danilovgrad
32 - 26
07/10/2017 18:00 SC Nikoljac
Ivangrad – Prvi As
44 - 25
08/10/2017 20:00 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Nikšić 2014
17 - 28
14/10/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Ivangrad
28 - 29
14/10/2017 15:00 SC Ada
Rudar – Budvanska rivijera Budva
27 - 31
14/10/2017 15:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Nikšić 2014
19 - 46
14/10/2017 15:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Čelik
34 - 27
16/10/2017 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Lovćen II
32 - 36
21/10/2017 13:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Ulcinj 2010
37 - 29
21/10/2017 18:30 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Prvi As
40 - 43
22/10/2017 12:00 SC Vuksan Djukic
Ivangrad – Rudar
29 - 26
22/10/2017 15:00 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Mornar
27 - 30
04/11/2017 13:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Čelik
32 - 23
04/11/2017 14:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Ivangrad
29 - 28
04/11/2017 16:30 SC Ada
Rudar – Lovćen II
30 - 33
05/11/2017 13:30 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Nikšić 2014
29 - 29
05/11/2017 14:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Mornar
32 - 42
10/11/2017 12:30 Verde complex
Lovćen II – Budvanska rivijera Budva
22 - 29
11/11/2017 15:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Prvi As
39 - 26
12/11/2017 15:00 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Rudar
32 - 29
12/11/2017 16:00 SC Vuksan Djukic
Ivangrad – Ulcinj 2010
32 - 17
12/11/2017 17:00 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Danilovgrad
19 - 21
17/11/2017 17:45 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Čelik
29 - 24
18/11/2017 14:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Prvi As
28 - 30
18/11/2017 15:00 SC Vuksan Djukic
Ivangrad – Lovćen II
41 - 24
18/11/2017 15:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Mornar
32 - 29
18/11/2017 16:00 SC Ada
Rudar – Nikšić 2014
27 - 25
25/11/2017 14:00 SC Lovćen
Lovćen II – Ulcinj 2010
39 - 34
25/11/2017 14:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Danilovgrad
23 - 38
29/11/2017 17:45 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Mornar
34 - 37
02/12/2017 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Budvanska rivijera Budva
26 - 39
06/12/2017 12:00 SC Lovćen
Lovćen II – Čelik
29 - 22
07/12/2017 15:30 SC Vuksan Djukic
Ivangrad – Nikšić 2014
28 - 22
07/12/2017 16:00 SC Ada
Rudar – Prvi As
34 - 37
09/12/2017 14:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Danilovgrad
24 - 36
16/12/2017 12:00 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Ulcinj 2010
27 - 24
16/12/2017 14:30 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Rudar
41 - 23
16/12/2017 15:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Ivangrad
28 - 30
17/12/2017 17:30 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Lovćen II
28 - 28
03/03/2018 15:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Lovćen II
36 - 24
07/03/2018 12:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Ivangrad
26 - 32
07/03/2018 15:00 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Čelik
32 - 26
07/03/2018 18:00 SC Ada
Rudar – Ulcinj 2010
40 - 18
07/03/2018 20:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Budvanska rivijera Budva
24 - 31
09/03/2018 13:00 SC Lovćen
Lovćen II – Prvi As
31 - 31
11/03/2018 13:00 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Mornar
25 - 40
11/03/2018 14:30 SC Vuksan Djukic
Ivangrad – Danilovgrad
32 - 31
11/03/2018 15:30 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Ulcinj 2010
37 - 30
12/03/2018 18:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Rudar
26 - 22
17/03/2018 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Čelik
39 - 28
17/03/2018 15:30 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Budvanska rivijera Budva
21 - 35
17/03/2018 16:00 SC Ada
Rudar – Ivangrad
26 - 34
17/03/2018 18:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Nikšić 2014
32 - 28
18/03/2018 13:00 SC Lovćen
Lovćen II – Danilovgrad
28 - 24
24/03/2018 14:30 SC Topolica
Mornar – Ulcinj 2010
30 - 19
24/03/2018 15:00 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Prvi As
40 - 35
25/03/2018 14:00 SC Lovćen
Lovćen II – Rudar
18 - 28
25/03/2018 14:30 SC Vuksan Djukic
Ivangrad – Budvanska rivijera Budva
31 - 30
25/03/2018 15:00 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Danilovgrad
26 - 27
28/03/2018 15:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Mornar
25 - 30
30/03/2018 13:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj 2010 – Ivangrad
24 - 44
30/03/2018 17:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera Budva – Lovćen II
41 - 24
31/03/2018 14:00 SC Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad – Nikšić 2014
26 - 21
01/04/2018 18:00 SC Ada
Rudar – Čelik
32 - 25
13/04/2018 12:00 SC Lovćen
Lovćen II – Ivangrad
30 - 36
14/04/2018 14:00 SC Nikšić
Nikšić 2014 – Rudar
27 - 25
14/04/2018 16:00 SC Topolica
Mornar – Danilovgrad
37 - 24
14/04/2018 18:00 SC Nikšić
Čelik – Budvanska rivijera Budva
18 - 37