June 18, 2018
You can use WP menu builder to build menus

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/rscg/public_html/wp-content/plugins/leaguemanager/lib/core.php on line 552

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/rscg/public_html/wp-content/plugins/leaguemanager/lib/core.php on line 465

Грешка Вордпресове базе података: [You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MySQL server version for the right syntax to use near 'OR `away_team` = ) AND DATEDIFF(NOW(), `date`) <= 0 ORDER BY `date` ASC' at line 1]
SELECT `group`, `home_team`, `away_team`, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%Y-%m-%d %H:%i') AS date, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%e') AS day, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%c') AS month, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%Y') AS year, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%H') AS `hour`, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%i') AS `minutes`, `match_day`, `location`, `league_id`, `home_points`, `away_points`, `winner_id`, `loser_id`, `post_id`, `season`, `id`, `custom` FROM wp_leaguemanager_matches WHERE ( `home_team` = OR `away_team` = ) AND DATEDIFF(NOW(), `date`) <= 0 ORDER BY `date` ASC

Грешка Вордпресове базе података: [You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MySQL server version for the right syntax to use near 'OR `away_team` = ) AND DATEDIFF(NOW(), `date`) > 0 ORDER BY `date` DESC LIMIT 0' at line 1]
SELECT `group`, `home_team`, `away_team`, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%Y-%m-%d %H:%i') AS date, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%e') AS day, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%c') AS month, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%Y') AS year, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%H') AS `hour`, DATE_FORMAT(`date`, '%i') AS `minutes`, `match_day`, `location`, `league_id`, `home_points`, `away_points`, `winner_id`, `loser_id`, `post_id`, `season`, `id`, `custom` FROM wp_leaguemanager_matches WHERE ( `home_team` = OR `away_team` = ) AND DATEDIFF(NOW(), `date`) > 0 ORDER BY `date` DESC LIMIT 0,1

Rank
Matches
Won
Tied
Lost
Coach
Website
Utakmica Rezultat
30/09/2017 14:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Rudar – Podgorica 2013
16 - 12
01/10/2017 12:00 SC Verde
Gorica – Prvi As
11 - 29
01/10/2017 18:00 SC Župa
Tivat – Berane 2003
27 - 23
03/10/2017 12:00 SC Nikšić
Levalea 2010 II – Ulcinj
30 - 29
07/10/2017 10:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Tivat
33 - 23
07/10/2017 14:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Feniks – Gorica
26 - 10
07/10/2017 17:00 SC Niksic
Berane 2003 – Levalea 2010 II
26 - 23
08/10/2017 16:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj – Rudar
30 - 25
14/10/2017 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Ulcinj
23 - 28
14/10/2017 15:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Rudar – Berane 2003
24 - 15
14/10/2017 17:30 SC Nikšić
Levalea 2010 II – Prvi As
21 - 25
14/10/2017 18:00 SC Župa
Tivat – Feniks
25 - 24
22/10/2017 12:00 Verde complex
Gorica – Tivat
16 - 29
22/10/2017 14:30 SC Vuksan Djukic
Berane 2003 – Podgorica 2013
25 - 25
22/10/2017 18:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Rudar
23 - 21
22/10/2017 19:00 Univerzitet CG
Feniks – Levalea 2010 II
35 - 18
04/11/2017 12:00 SC Nikšić
Levalea 2010 II – Gorica
28 - 17
04/11/2017 14:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj – Berane 2003
20 - 31
05/11/2017 10:00 Univerzitet CG
Podgorica 2013 – Prvi As
22 - 27
05/11/2017 15:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Rudar – Feniks
22 - 19
11/11/2017 17:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Ulcinj
32 - 24
12/11/2017 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Feniks – Podgorica 2013
25 - 13
12/11/2017 18:00 SC Župa
Tivat – Levalea 2010 II
25 - 22
15/11/2017 16:00 Verde complex
Gorica – Rudar
16 - 31
18/11/2017 15:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj – Feniks
22 - 30
18/11/2017 16:30 SC Vuksan Djukic
Berane 2003 – Prvi As
20 - 21
19/11/2017 15:00 Univerzitet CG
Podgorica 2013 – Gorica
23 - 15
19/11/2017 17:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Rudar – Tivat
23 - 14
25/11/2017 13:00 SC Nikšić
Levalea 2010 II – Rudar
17 - 29
25/11/2017 13:00 Verde complex
Gorica – Ulcinj
21 - 30
26/11/2017 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Feniks – Berane 2003
29 - 24
26/11/2017 15:00 SC Župa
Tivat – Podgorica 2013
17 - 18
02/12/2017 15:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj – Tivat
18 - 30
02/12/2017 15:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Feniks
25 - 32
02/12/2017 16:30 SC Vuksan Djukic
Berane 2003 – Gorica
0 - 10
03/12/2017 14:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Levalea 2010 II
26 - 18
10/03/2018 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Gorica
35 - 18
11/03/2018 15:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Rudar
14 - 24
11/03/2018 18:00 SC Zupa
Berane 2003 – Tivat
16 - 40
11/03/2018 18:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj – Levalea 2010 II
30 - 29
17/03/2018 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Rudar – Ulcinj
32 - 20
17/03/2018 15:30 SC Nikšić
Levalea 2010 II – Berane 2003
22 - 26
18/03/2018 19:00 SC Župa
Tivat – Prvi As
32 - 21
20/03/2018 14:00 Verde complex
Gorica – Feniks
20 - 33
22/03/2018 13:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Levalea 2010 II
31 - 26
24/03/2018 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Feniks – Tivat
23 - 28
24/03/2018 14:30 SC Vuksan Djukic
Berane 2003 – Rudar
16 - 23
27/03/2018 13:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj – Podgorica 2013
24 - 19
31/03/2018 12:00 SC Župa
Tivat – Gorica
30 - 18
31/03/2018 15:30 SC Nikšić
Levalea 2010 II – Feniks
16 - 33
01/04/2018 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Berane 2003
23 - 32
04/04/2018 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Rudar – Prvi As
25 - 14
14/04/2018 13:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Feniks – Rudar
24 - 26
14/04/2018 14:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Podgorica 2013
29 - 31
14/04/2018 16:00 OS Marsal Tito
Berane 2003 – Ulcinj
22 - 32
15/04/2018 16:00 Verde complex
Gorica – Levalea 2010 II
20 - 23
20/04/2018 15:30 SC Nikšić
Levalea 2010 II – Tivat
26 - 32
22/04/2018 Univerzitetska dvorana
Rudar – Gorica
38 - 10
22/04/2018 11:00
Podgorica 2013 – Feniks
22 - 40
22/04/2018 19:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj – Prvi As
28 - 28
25/04/2018 10:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Berane 2003
29 - 24
25/04/2018 15:00 Verde complex
Gorica – Podgorica 2013
18 - 31
05/05/2018 15:30 SC Vuksan Djukic
Berane 2003 – Feniks
22 - 28
05/05/2018 16:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Rudar – Levalea 2010 II
38 - 14
05/05/2018 19:00 SC Maršal Tito
Ulcinj – Gorica
34 - 25
06/05/2018 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Tivat
22 - 30
10/05/2018 19:00 SC Župa
Tivat – Ulcinj
26 - 27
11/05/2018 13:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Feniks – Prvi As
28 - 30
12/05/2018 16:00 SC Nikšić
Levalea 2010 II – Podgorica 2013
26 - 29
12/05/2018 18:00 SC Župa
Tivat – Rudar
22 - 15
16/05/2018 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Feniks – Ulcinj
40 - 33
16/05/2018 17:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Gorica – Berane 2003
12 - 34