June 29, 2017
You can use WP menu builder to build menus

Trebjesa Noa

Rank
2
Matches
20
Won
16
Tied
2
Lost
2
Coach
Website

Last Match

Levalea 2010 II – Trebjesa Noa

22. Match Day

22 - 37

Utakmica Rezultat
22/10/2016 15:00 SC Zupa
Tivat – Trebjesa Noa
21 - 27
22/10/2016 16:00 SC Niksic
Levalea 2010 II – Podgorica 2013
16 - 31
22/10/2016 16:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Buducnost III – Feniks
16 - 28
23/10/2016 14:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Sutjeska
33 - 28
23/10/2016 15:00 SRC Igalo
Maestral – Devetka
17 - 21
29/10/2016 15:30 SC Niksic
Sutjeska – Maestral
25 - 29
29/10/2016 18:30 Gimnazija
Feniks – Prvi As
28 - 25
30/10/2016 11:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Tivat
17 - 24
30/10/2016 12:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera – Devetka
31 - 27
30/10/2016 15:00 SC Niksic
Trebjesa Noa – Buducnost III
28 - 15
05/11/2016 12:00 SRC Igalo
Maestral – Feniks
27 - 26
05/11/2016 13:30 SC Rex
Devetka – Sutjeska
30 - 21
05/11/2016 14:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Trebjesa Noa
22 - 42
05/11/2016 15:30 SC Niksic
Levalea 2010 II – Budvanska rivijera
18 - 25
05/11/2016 16:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Buducnost III – Podgorica 2013
22 - 16
12/11/2016 15:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Prvi As
19 - 19
12/11/2016 15:45 SC Niksic
Levalea 2010 II – Tivat
13 - 36
12/11/2016 17:45 SC Niksic
Trebjesa Noa – Maestral
27 - 26
13/11/2016 12:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera – Sutjeska
34 - 30
13/11/2016 18:30 Gimnazija PG
Feniks – Devetka
20 - 24
18/11/2016 15:45 SC Moraca
Buducnost III – Levalea 2010 II
30 - 11
19/11/2016 12:00 SC Zupa
Tivat – Budvanska rivijera
21 - 26
19/11/2016 14:30 SC Rex
Devetka – Trebjesa Noa
26 - 14
19/11/2016 15:30 SC Niksic
Sutjeska – Feniks
19 - 26
20/11/2016 20:00 SRC Igalo
Maestral – Podgorica 2013
26 - 18
26/11/2016 14:30 SC Zupa
Tivat – Buducnost III
28 - 21
27/11/2016 12:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera – Feniks
31 - 29
27/11/2016 14:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Devetka
15 - 33
27/11/2016 18:00 SC Niksic
Levalea 2010 II – Prvi As
24 - 28
27/11/2016 20:00 SC Niksic
Trebjesa Noa – Sutjeska
27 - 16
30/11/2016 12:00 Topolica
Prvi As – Tivat
17 - 21
30/11/2016 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Buducnost III – Budvanska rivijera
28 - 33
30/11/2016 15:00 SC Niksic
Sutjeska – Podgorica 2013
32 - 22
30/11/2016 15:30 SRC Igalo
Maestral – Levalea 2010 II
24 - 17
30/11/2016 20:00 Gimnazija PG
Feniks – Trebjesa Noa
23 - 21
03/12/2016 15:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Buducnost III – Prvi As
23 - 20
03/12/2016 18:00 SC Niksic
Levalea 2010 II – Devetka
18 - 35
04/12/2016 12:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera – Trebjesa Noa
23 - 27
04/12/2016 17:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Feniks
23 - 31
04/12/2016 18:00 Zupa
Tivat – Maestral
25 - 24
07/12/2016 12:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Budvanska rivijera
19 - 26
07/12/2016 13:00 SC Niksic
Trebjesa Noa – Podgorica 2013
32 - 18
07/12/2016 15:00 SC Niksic
Sutjeska – Levalea 2010 II
26 - 22
07/12/2016 15:30 SC Rex
Devetka – Tivat
33 - 20
07/12/2016 17:30 SRC Igalo
Maestral – Buducnost III
24 - 15
10/12/2016 15:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Buducnost III – Devetka
15 - 29
10/12/2016 15:30 SC Niksic
Levalea 2010 II – Feniks
19 - 34
11/12/2016 11:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Maestral
19 - 28
11/12/2016 12:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera – Podgorica 2013
32 - 29
11/12/2016 18:30 SC Zupa
Tivat – Sutjeska
35 - 25
14/12/2016 20:00 SC Niksic
Trebjesa Noa – Levalea 2010 II
32 - 23
17/12/2016 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Devetka – Prvi As
28 - 12
17/12/2016 20:00 SRC Igalo
Maestral – Budvanska rivijera
21 - 20
18/12/2016 14:00 SC Niksic
Sutjeska – Buducnost III
23 - 27
18/12/2016 18:30 Gimnazija PG
Feniks – Tivat
29 - 18
04/03/2017 13:00 SC Niksic
Sutjeska – Prvi As
26 - 27
05/03/2017 16:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Levalea 2010 II
30 - 23
05/03/2017 16:30 SC Niksic
Trebjesa Noa – Tivat
20 - 20
05/03/2017 18:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Devetka – Maestral
31 - 19
05/03/2017 18:30 Gimnazija PG
Feniks – Buducnost III
31 - 20
11/03/2017 15:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Devetka – Budvanska rivijera
39 - 20
11/03/2017 17:30 SRC Igalo
Maestral – Sutjeska
27 - 25
12/03/2017 11:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Feniks
23 - 23
12/03/2017 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Buducnost III – Trebjesa Noa
17 - 27
12/03/2017 16:00 SC Zupa
Tivat – Podgorica 2013
28 - 19
17/03/2017 11:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Buducnost III
17 - 20
19/03/2017 12:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera – Levalea 2010 II
29 - 26
19/03/2017 16:00 SC Niksic
Trebjesa Noa – Prvi As
19 - 19
19/03/2017 18:00 SC Niksic
Sutjeska – Devetka
23 - 36
19/03/2017 18:30 Gimnazija
Feniks – Maestral
25 - 12
22/03/2017 14:00 SC Rex
Devetka – Feniks
31 - 22
25/03/2017 11:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Podgorica 2013
21 - 19
25/03/2017 15:00 SC Niksic
Sutjeska – Budvanska rivijera
33 - 33
25/03/2017 15:30 SRC Igalo
Maestral – Trebjesa Noa
21 - 26
26/03/2017 17:00 SC Zupa
Tivat – Levalea 2010 II
24 - 23
31/03/2017 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Maestral
30 - 29
01/04/2017 14:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera – Tivat
35 - 27
01/04/2017 16:30 SC Niksic
Levalea 2010 II – Buducnost III
17 - 15
02/04/2017 16:00 SC Niksic
Trebjesa Noa – Devetka
25 - 24
02/04/2017 18:30 Gimnazija
Feniks – Sutjeska
34 - 15
07/04/2017 15:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Buducnost III – Tivat
20 - 15
08/04/2017 10:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Levalea 2010 II
28 - 27
08/04/2017 15:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Devetka – Podgorica 2013
35 - 20
09/04/2017 13:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Feniks – Budvanska rivijera
31 - 34
09/04/2017 16:00 SC Niksic
Sutjeska – Trebjesa Noa
10 - 29
15/04/2017 12:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera – Buducnost III
26 - 24
15/04/2017 15:30 SC Niksic
Levalea 2010 II – Maestral
30 - 27
15/04/2017 16:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Sutjeska
18 - 11
15/04/2017 17:30 SC Niksic
Trebjesa Noa – Feniks
29 - 27
19/04/2017 20:30 SC Župa
Tivat – Prvi As
28 - 29
22/04/2017 14:00 SRC Igalo
Maestral – Tivat
18 - 22
22/04/2017 15:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Devetka – Levalea 2010 II
34 - 21
22/04/2017 17:00 SC Niksic
Trebjesa Noa – Budvanska rivijera
46 - 27
23/04/2017 15:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Buducnost III
23 - 23
26/04/2017 18:30 Gimnazija
Feniks – Podgorica 2013
41 - 23
29/04/2017 13:00 MSC
Budvanska rivijera – Prvi As
26 - 25
29/04/2017 15:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Buducnost III – Maestral
34 - 17
29/04/2017 17:30 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Trebjesa Noa
20 - 27
29/04/2017 18:30 SC Niksic
Levalea 2010 II – Sutjeska
35 - 23
30/04/2017 18:30 SC Župa
Tivat – Devetka
16 - 23
04/05/2017 10:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Devetka – Buducnost III
28 - 25
06/05/2017 10:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Podgorica 2013 – Budvanska rivijera
30 - 33
07/05/2017 15:30 SRC Igalo
Maestral – Prvi As
18 - 24
07/05/2017 17:00 SC Niksic
Sutjeska – Tivat
26 - 28
07/05/2017 18:30 Gimnazija PG
Feniks – Levalea 2010 II
40 - 19
13/05/2017 19:00 Univerzitetska dvorana
Buducnost III – Sutjeska
30 - 27
14/05/2017 15:30 MSC
Budvanska rivijera – Maestral
35 - 35
14/05/2017 18:00 SC Niksic
Levalea 2010 II – Trebjesa Noa
22 - 37
14/05/2017 18:00 SC Topolica
Prvi As – Devetka
19 - 25
14/05/2017 19:00 SC Zupa
Tivat – Feniks
26 - 24